Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
FLYINGELFBOOKS ELFENBUCKS
Checkout a Gift Card

Elves don't use real cash, then why should you? Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Larouche, Lyndon H. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Larouche, Lyndon H. Children of Satan
Virginia LaRouche PAC 2004 Trade Paperback As New  No Jacket Politics/Government 
Book in as new condition. The text is clean, clear and unmarked. The book stands straight and lays flat. Text in good shape, clean inside and out. Binding is good, feels and looks unread. Very white pages. Wrappers in very good condition, showing minor time, and shelf wear.  
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Larouche, Lyndon H. Children of Satan
Virginia LaRouche PAC 2004 Trade Paperback As New  No Jacket Politics/Government 
Book in as new condition. The text is clean, clear and unmarked. The book stands straight and lays flat. Text in good shape, clean inside and out. Binding is good, feels and looks unread. Very white pages. Wrappers in very good condition, showing minor time, and shelf wear.  
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Larouche, Lyndon H. Earth's Next Fifty Years
Virginia LaRouche PAC 2005 Trade Paperback As New  No Jacket Politics/Government 
Book in as new condition. The text is clean, clear and unmarked. The book stands straight and lays flat. Text in good shape, clean inside and out. Binding is good, feels and looks unread. Very white pages. Wrappers in very good condition, showing minor time, and shelf wear.  
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Larouche, Lyndon H. Now, are You Ready to Learn Economics?
Washington Executive Intelligence Review 2000 0943235189 / 9780943235189 Trade Paperback As New  No Jacket Business/Economics 
Book in as new condition. The text is clean, clear and unmarked. The book stands straight and lays flat. Text in good shape, clean inside and out. Binding is good, feels and looks unread. Very white pages. Wrappers in very good condition, showing minor time, use, and shelf wear.  
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Larouche, Lyndon H. The Power of Reason: 1988
Washington Executive Intelligence Review 1988 0943235006 / 9780943235004 Trade Paperback As New  No Jacket Biography 
Book in good condition. Close to very good condition. The text is clean, clear and unmarked. The book stands straight and lays flat. Text in good shape, clean inside and out. Binding is tight, looks and feels unread. Pages started showing some yellowing around edges. Wrappers in good condition, showing very light time, and shelf wear.  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Larouche, Lyndon H. The Power of Reason: 1988
Washington Executive Intelligence Review 1988 0943235006 / 9780943235004 Trade Paperback As New  No Jacket Biography 
Book in good condition. Close to very good condition. The text is clean, clear and unmarked. The book stands straight and lays flat. Text in good shape, clean inside and out. Binding is tight, looks and feels unread. Pages started showing some yellowing around edges. Wrappers in good condition, showing very light time, and shelf wear.  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Larouche, Lyndon H. The Power of Reason: 1988
Washington Executive Intelligence Review 1988 0943235006 / 9780943235004 Trade Paperback As New  No Jacket Biography 
Book in good condition. Close to very good condition. The text is clean, clear and unmarked. The book stands straight and lays flat. Text in good shape, clean inside and out. Binding is tight, looks and feels unread. Pages started showing some yellowing around edges. Wrappers in good condition, showing very light time, and shelf wear.  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lyndon H. Larouche Jr. The Road to Recovery
Virginia Larouche's Committee 1999 Trade Paperback As New  No Jacket Politics/Government 
The author sets out to teach other citizens how to deliberate about the necessary revolutions in economic and cultural thinking. Book in "as new" condition. The text is clean, clear and unmarked. The book stands straight and lays flat. Text in great shape, very clean inside and out. Binding is tight, this is an unread copy. Covers in great cond. too.  
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lyndon H. Larouche Jr. To Save the Nation
Virginia FDR Political Action Committee 1997 Trade Paperback As New  No Jacket Politics/Government 
The author sets out to teach other citizens how to deliberate about the necessary revolutions in economic and cultural thinking. Book in "as new" condition. The text is clean, clear and unmarked, except for "JD" initials on fron cover. The book stands straight and lays flat. Text in great shape, very clean inside and out. Binding is tight, this is an unread copy. Covers in great cond. too.  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Larouche, Lyndon H. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Larouche, Lyndon H. on Maplehillbooks.com
Larouche, Lyndon H. on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Larouche, Lyndon H. on Oddballbooks.com


Flying Elf Books.com
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bugdig@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com